Awards

LIczba wygranych w Głównych Konkursach:
Filmowiec Артём Корчагин
3
0
0
2
2
0
Filmowiec Riccardo Fasoli
2
2
0
1
1
1
Filmowiec Yulia Vopilova
2
1
0
3
0
2
Filmowiec Sculpting With  Time
2
1
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec Pro Studio
2
0
1
4
0
1
Filmowiec Ruzal Akhmadyshev
2
0
0
2
1
1
Filmowiec Leoš Brabec
1
0
2
1
0
1
Filmowiec George Zorbas
1
0
1
1
1
0
Usunięty Art Island
1
0
0
2
1
1
Usunięty Antonio Domingo
1
0
0
1
2
1
Filmowiec Jeneva Studio
1
0
0
1
1
0
Filmowiec Mari Bushaeva
1
0
0
1
0
0
Filmowiec Никита Сурсин
1
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Maru Films
1
0
0
0
0
0
Filmowiec Dima Raduga
1
0
0
0
0
0
Filmowiec Alexey Gerbov
1
0
0
0
0
0
Usunięty Avik Shanich
1
0
0
0
0
0
Filmowiec Reticências Produções
0
2
0
1
0
2
Filmowiec Рустам Курбанов
0
1
1
1
0
2
Filmowiec Emanuele Mura
0
1
1
0
0
0
Filmowiec Сергей Андреев
0
1
0
2
1
2
Filmowiec Diego Ortuso
0
1
0
2
0
0
Filmowiec Michael Khodanovsky
0
1
0
1
1
0
Filmowiec Lenny Pellico
0
1
0
1
0
0
Filmowiec Digitalvideoart Cinematography
0
1
0
1
0
0
Filmowiec Film Art Team
0
1
0
0
3
0
Filmowiec Сергей Глебко
0
1
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec Viktoriya Paramonova
0
1
0
0
0
0
Filmowiec Two Kings Studio
0
1
0
0
0
0
Filmowiec Tokksa The Movie Studio
0
1
0
0
0
0
Filmowiec Welcome Films
0
0
1
1
1
2
Filmowiec SuperWeddings Studio
0
0
1
1
1
0
Filmowiec Олег Леднев
0
0
1
1
0
0
Filmowiec EMOTiONS PRO
0
0
1
1
0
0
Filmowiec Stefan Mirea
0
0
1
0
1
0
Filmowiec Mainstream Studio
0
0
1
0
1
0
Filmowiec Al Agua Cinema
0
0
1
0
0
1
Filmowiec Each & Every Moment
0
0
1
0
0
0
Filmowiec Alexandr Zamuruew
0
0
1
0
0
0
Usunięty Martin Kacvinský
0
0
1
0
0
0
Filmowiec Atheaton Films
0
0
1
0
0
0
Filmowiec MitoPRO (DmitryMito)
0
0
1
0
0
0
Filmowiec Bojan Mitkovski
0
0
0
2
2
0
Filmowiec Sergio Duarte
0
0
0
2
1
0
Filmowiec Victor Manuel Rodriguez Argibay
0
0
0
2
0
1
Filmowiec Evgeny Hollywood
0
0
0
2
0
0
Filmowiec Artjom Kurepin
0
0
0
1
3
0
Filmowiec Happy Moments
0
0
0
1
2
0
Filmowiec IVAN MONAGAS STUDIO
0
0
0
1
1
0
Filmowiec Dreamwood Cinematography
0
0
0
1
1
0
Filmowiec Tatiana Leonteva
0
0
0
1
1
0
Filmowiec GoodLife Production Studio
0
0
0
1
1
0
Usunięty Nacho Suárez | Canarybodas
0
0
0
1
1
0
Filmowiec Yurii Yarets  | Yarets Studio
0
0
0
1
0
2
Filmowiec IKRA Wedding
0
0
0
1
0
1
Filmowiec Dmitriy Makeyev
0
0
0
1
0
1
Filmowiec Fabio Stanzione
0
0
0
1
0
0
Filmowiec Wedding  Studios
0
0
0
1
0
0
Filmowiec Danny Carvajal
0
0
0
1
0
0
Filmowiec Skyline Videographer
0
0
0
1
0
0
Filmowiec Arte Cinematica
0
0
0
1
0
0
Filmowiec DIAD FILMS - Ricardo Mariga
0
0
0
1
0
0
Filmowiec Anton Yasirov
0
0
0
1
0
0
Filmowiec Otabek Djuraev
0
0
0
1
0
0
Filmowiec WILL VIDEO Studio
0
0
0
1
0
0
Filmowiec Slava Aramov
0
0
0
1
0
0
Filmowiec SOUL VIDEO
0
0
0
1
0
0
Filmowiec Erik Marreiro
0
0
0
1
0
0
Filmowiec Fonvi Studio
0
0
0
0
2
2
Filmowiec Pavlo Kyrychenko
0
0
0
0
2
0
Filmowiec Nelson Coelho
0
0
0
0
1
4
Filmowiec Alex Rud
0
0
0
0
1
2
Filmowiec Origami Group
0
0
0
0
1
2
Filmowiec Adrian Ungureanu
0
0
0
0
1
1
Filmowiec Shaxzod Pulatov
0
0
0
0
1
1
Filmowiec BLACKANDLIGHT FILM
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Meryll de Gordon
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Daniele Donati Films
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Leonid Smith
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Giuseppe Piserchia
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Artur Prihodkin
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Mathias Callenes
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Obiektywni Grupa
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Essie Chang
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Dvm Films
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Alessandro Bordoni
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Oleg Serbin
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Alain Dax Victorino
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Andrea Spinelli
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec BKT FILMS
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Myndziak Video Production
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Николай Каретко
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec MEUSH production
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Kaveret Studio
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Алексей Ефимов
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Shishman & Grabarchuk video studio
0
0
0
0
1
0
Filmowiec Avatarfilms
0
0
0
0
0
2
Filmowiec Константин Просников
0
0
0
0
0
2
Filmowiec Piękny dzień Studio
0
0
0
0
0
2
Filmowiec Sergei Checha
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec Golden Legend
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec Sergio Goncharoff
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec Motion Reel Films
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec Roman Filimonenko
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec Wed in White
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec Alexander Znaharchuk
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec Artem Ditkovsky
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec BeautifulDay films
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec Santi Veiga
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec baba 3D studio
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec Василий Очеретнюк
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec Vito D'Agostino
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec SmileFilm Studio
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec Caique Castro / StudioC Films
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec Dmitry Proxor
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec Jairo Milla
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec Валерий Класс
0
0
0
0
0
1
Filmowiec Philippe Rolo
0
0
0
0
0
1
Lista konkursów:
2019

WEVA RuAward 2019

0 uczestników
0 wideo
10 listopada 2019 — 27 stycznia 2020

WEVA Action RuAward 2019

Мобильное видео
Filmowiec Dima Raduga
Dima Raduga
Moskwa, Rosja
Музыкальное видео
Filmowiec Origami Group
Origami Group
Moskwa, Rosja
Рекламное видео
Filmowiec Oleg Tihoretsky
Oleg Tihoretsky
Sankt Petersburg, Rosja
41 uczestników
203 wideo
1 juror
19 zwycięzców
14 marca — 15 kwietnia 2019
2018

WEVA Award 2018

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Sculpting With  Time
Sculpting With Time
Houston, Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Dima Raduga
Dima Raduga
Moskwa, Rosja
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Alexey Gerbov
Alexey Gerbov
Moskwa, Rosja
303 uczestników
1 706 wideo
11 jurorów
30 zwycięzców
26 listopada 2018 — 19 stycznia 2019

WEVA EsAward 2018

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec IVAN MONAGAS STUDIO
IVAN MONAGAS
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Hiszpania
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Each & Every Moment
Each & Every Moment
Madryt, Hiszpania
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Each & Every Moment
Each & Every Moment
Madryt, Hiszpania
21 uczestników
126 wideo
8 jurorów
12 zwycięzców
15 listopada 2018 — 19 stycznia 2019

WEVA ItAward 2018

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Emanuele Mura
Emanuele Mura
Arezzo, Włochy
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
46 uczestników
297 wideo
14 jurorów
17 zwycięzców
11 listopada 2018 — 20 stycznia 2019

WEVA ByAward 2018

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Dreamwood Cinematography
Dreamwood Cinematography
Mińsk, Białoruś
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Realmoment Studio
Realmoment Studio
Mińsk, Białoruś
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Alexey Kovalenko
Alexey Kovalenko
Homel, Białoruś
13 uczestników
88 wideo
9 jurorów
11 zwycięzców
12 listopada 2018 — 19 stycznia 2019

WEVA PlAward 2018

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Damian Kaczmarek
Damian Kaczmarek
Wroclaw, Polska
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
38 uczestników
201 wideo
11 jurorów
19 zwycięzców
10 listopada 2018 — 19 stycznia 2019

WEVA RuAward 2018

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Niżny Nowgoród, Rosja
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Evgeny Hollywood
Evgeny Hollywood
Jekaterynburg, Rosja
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Niżny Nowgoród, Rosja
89 uczestników
448 wideo
14 jurorów
20 zwycięzców
10 listopada 2018 — 19 stycznia 2019

WEVA Balcan Award 2018

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Dima Vutcariov
Vutcariov Dima
Bukareszt, Rumunia
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Anthony Venitis
Anthony Venitis
Ateny, Grecja
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Dima Vutcariov
Vutcariov Dima
Bukareszt, Rumunia
25 uczestników
139 wideo
12 jurorów
15 zwycięzców
5 listopada 2018 — 19 stycznia 2019

WEVA UaAward 2018

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Oneshchak Production
Oneshchak Production
Kijów, Ukraina
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Stanislav Barachevsky
Stanislav Barachevsky
Kijów, Ukraina
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Portrait Video Studio
Portrait Video Studio
Kijów, Ukraina
28 uczestników
192 wideo
12 jurorów
15 zwycięzców
5 listopada 2018 — 19 stycznia 2019

WEVA RoAward 2018

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Johnny Rose
Johnny Rose
Bukareszt, Rumunia
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Florin Mârza
Florin Mârza
Gałacz, Rumunia
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Vasea Onel
Vasea Onel
Jassy, Rumunia
17 uczestników
128 wideo
13 jurorów
10 zwycięzców
5 listopada 2018 — 19 stycznia 2019
2017

WEVA Award 2017

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Riccardo Fasoli
Riccardo Fasoli
Dusseldorf, Niemcy
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Riccardo Fasoli
Riccardo Fasoli
Dusseldorf, Niemcy
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Sculpting With  Time
Sculpting With Time
Houston, Stany Zjednoczone
189 uczestników
1 092 wideo
14 jurorów
21 zwycięzców
4 grudnia 2017 — 27 stycznia 2018

WEVA PlAward 2017

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Obiektywni Grupa
Obiektywni Grupa
Gdańsk, Polska
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Low Light Productions
Low Light Productions
Gdańsk, Polska
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Obiektywni Grupa
Obiektywni Grupa
Gdańsk, Polska
20 uczestników
91 wideo
8 jurorów
12 zwycięzców
7 listopada — 26 grudnia 2017

WEVA ItAward 2017

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Alessandro Bordoni
Alessandro Bordoni
Mediolan, Włochy
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Alessandro Bordoni
Alessandro Bordoni
Mediolan, Włochy
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec BLACKANDLIGHT FILM
BLACKANDLIGHT FILM
Rzym, Włochy
18 uczestników
78 wideo
8 jurorów
9 zwycięzców
7 listopada — 26 grudnia 2017

WEVA UaAward 2017

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Alex Rud
Alex Rud
Kijów, Ukraina
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Natalya Balan
Natalya Balan
Odessa, Ukraina
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Alex Rud
Alex Rud
Kijów, Ukraina
20 uczestników
101 wideo
8 jurorów
9 zwycięzców
7 listopada — 26 grudnia 2017

WEVA ByAward 2017

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Indie Breeze Films
Indie Breeze Films
Mińsk, Białoruś
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Vladimir Ermilov
Vladimir Ermilov
Warszawa, Polska
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Dmitry Novik
Dmitry Novik
Mińsk, Białoruś
14 uczestników
69 wideo
8 jurorów
9 zwycięzców
7 listopada — 26 grudnia 2017

WEVA RuAward 2017

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Fonvi Studio
Fonvi Studio
Moskwa, Rosja
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec EMOTiONS PRO
EMOTiONS PRO
Kazań, Rosja
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Leonid Smith
Leonid Smith
Woroneż, Rosja
54 uczestników
268 wideo
8 jurorów
11 zwycięzców
7 listopada — 26 grudnia 2017

WEVA BalkanAward 2017

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Adrian Ungureanu
Adrian Ungureanu
Ploeszti, Rumunia
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Igor Catrinescu
Igor Catrinescu
Kiszyniów, Mołdawia
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Dima Vutcariov
Vutcariov Dima
Bukareszt, Rumunia
31 uczestników
131 wideo
8 jurorów
10 zwycięzców
7 listopada — 26 grudnia 2017
2016

WEVA Award 2016

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Maru Films
Maru Films
Amsterdam, Niderlandy
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec George Zorbas
George Zorbas
Ateny, Grecja
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Niżny Nowgoród, Rosja
190 uczestników
1 172 wideo
18 jurorów
21 zwycięzców
15 stycznia — 7 marca 2017

WEVA RuAward 2016

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec NOIR Films
NOIR Films
Sankt Petersburg, Rosja
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Niżny Nowgoród, Rosja
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Рустам Курбанов
Rustam Kurbanov
Moskwa, Rosja
43 uczestników
183 wideo
11 jurorów
11 zwycięzców
21 listopada 2016 — 10 stycznia 2017
2015

EEVA Contest 2015

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Kazań, Rosja
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Mari Bushaeva
Mari Bushaeva
Niżny Nowgoród, Rosja
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Jeneva Studio
Jeneva Studio
Moskwa, Rosja
80 uczestników
509 wideo
9 jurorów
30 zwycięzców
1 września — 3 listopada 2015
2014

EEVA Contest 2014

Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Yulia Vopilova
Yulia Vopilova
Moskwa, Rosja
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Niżny Nowgoród, Rosja
Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Niżny Nowgoród, Rosja
65 uczestników
420 wideo
6 jurorów
27 zwycięzców
3 grudnia 2014 — 31 stycznia 2015

The battle of backstages 2014

Best self-backstage
Best promo
Backstage from a show
Filmowiec Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Kazań, Rosja
14 uczestników
29 wideo
4 jurorów
8 zwycięzców
1 września — 1 października 2014
2013

EEVA Contest 2013

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Usunięty Art Island
Art Island
Moskwa, Rosja
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Pro Studio
Pro Studio
Warszawa, Polska
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Kazań, Rosja
57 uczestników
322 wideo
7 jurorów
17 zwycięzców
1 października — 16 listopada 2013
2012

EEVA Contest 2012

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Leoš Brabec
Leoš Brabec
Praga, Czechy
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Yulia Vopilova
Yulia Vopilova
Moskwa, Rosja
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Никита Сурсин
Никита Сурсин
Nowosybirsk, Rosja
27 uczestników
118 wideo
12 jurorów
9 zwycięzców
1 sierpnia — 1 listopada 2012

EEVA CIA Contest 2012

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec Yulia Vopilova
Yulia Vopilova
Moskwa, Rosja
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Stefan Mirea
Stefan Mirea
Bukareszt, Rumunia
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Студия ААА
Студия ААА
Czeboksary, Rosja
110 uczestników
370 wideo
9 jurorów
17 zwycięzców
1 sierpnia — 12 grudnia 2012
2011

EEVA RU Contest 2011

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Filmowiec FamilyFrames studio
FamilyFrames studio
Moskwa, Rosja
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Filmowiec Никита Сурсин
Никита Сурсин
Nowosybirsk, Rosja
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec FamilyFrames studio
FamilyFrames studio
Moskwa, Rosja
62 uczestników
243 wideo
6 jurorów
19 zwycięzców
1 listopada — 31 grudnia 2011

EEVA Contest 2011

Najlepszy Filmowiec
Usunięty Antonio Domingo
Antonio Domingo
Madryt, Hiszpania
Najlepszy Edytor Wideo
Usunięty Avik Shanich
Avik Shanich
Samobor, Chorwacja
Najlepszy Operator Kamery
Filmowiec Pro Studio
Pro Studio
Warszawa, Polska
66 uczestników
198 wideo
6 jurorów
16 zwycięzców
1 listopada — 31 grudnia 2011